Endplatzierungen
         
   

FCN St. Pölten ab 2021-1: SKN St. Pölten - hier weiterhin mit dem alten Namen

Team
99-1
99-2
99-3
00-1
00-2
01-1
01-2
02-1
02-2
03-1
03-2
04-1
04-2
05-1
05-2
06-1
06-2
07-1
07-2

08-1

08-2

Team
Austria Lustenau
5.
6.
5.
9.
10.
-
3.
4.
3.
2.
6.
10.
-
3.
4.
5.
4.
3.
6.
3. 10.
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- -
Austria Wien
DSV Leoben
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.
8.
2.
8.
4.
10.
-
9.
10.
-
-
- -
DSV Leoben
Eintracht Wels
-
-
-
-
-
9.
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.
- -
Eintracht Wels
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.
-
- -
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Kärnten Austria/VSV
-
-
-
3.
6.
4.
1.
3.
2.
3.
1.
1.
2.
1.
1.
1.
1.
2.
3.
10. -
FC Kärnten Austria/VSV
FCN St. Pölten
-
7.
7.
5.
4.
6.
9.
8.
9.
6.
5.
2.
1.
6.
2.
4.
6.
6.
7.
7. 3.
FCN St. Pölten
FC Tirol Innsbruck
4.
3.
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- -
FC Tirol Innsbruck
GAK
8.
9.
4.
4.
7.
8.
7.
9.
7.
9.
9.
7.
5.
8.
10.
-
-
-
-
- -
GAK
LASK
2.
1.
1.
2.
3.
2.
5.
2.
4.
5.
7.
4.
6.
9.
5.
6.
7.
7.
2.
5. 8.
LASK
Rapid Wien
6.
5.
8.
8.
8.
7.
8.
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9. 5.
Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg

---

RB Salzburg
SAK Klagenfurt
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.
-
-
-
9.
8.
8.
8.
4.
6. 2.
SAK Klagenfurt
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz

---

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
SC Eisenstadt

---

SC Eisenstadt
SC Untersiebenbrunn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.
-
5.
8.
5.
6.
3.
3.
5.
1.
4. 4.
SC Untersiebenbrunn
SCR Altach

---

SCR Altach
SK Vorwärts Steyr
9.
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- -
SK Vorwärts Steyr
Sturm Graz
1.
2.
3.
6.
2.
3.
6.
6.
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- -
Sturm Graz
SV Kapfenberg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6. SV Kapfenberg
SV Ried
7.
8.
9.
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
- -
SV Ried
SV Salzburg
3.
4.
6.
7.
5.
5.
4.
5.
8.
4.
4.
9.
7.
7.
7.
7.
9.
9.
8.
2. 9.
SV Salzburg
SV Spittal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.
6.
7.
8.
6.
3.
4.
8.
10.
-
-
-
- -
SV Spittal
SV Stockerau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.
4.
9.
8. 1.
SV Stockerau
SV Wörgl
-
-
2.
1.
1.
1.
2.
1.
1.
1.
3.
3.
9.
2.
3.
2.
2.
1.
5.
1. 7.
SV Wörgl

TSV St. Johann/Pg.

---

TSV St. Johann/Pg.

TSV Hartberg

---

TSV Hartberg
VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-

-

-

VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling
Wacker Innsbruck

---

Wacker Innsbruck
Wiener Sportclub
-
-
-
-
9.
10.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

-

-

Wiener Sportclub
TSV St. Johann/Pg. (Ralle) Wolfsberger AC

---

Wolfsberger AC TSV St. Johann/Pg. (Ralle)
Team
99-1
99-2
99-3
00-1
00-2
01-1
01-2
02-1
02-2
03-1
03-2
04-1
04-2
05-1
05-2
06-1
06-2
07-1
07-2

08-1

08-2

Team

 

Team

09-1

09-2

10-1

10-2

11-1

11-2

12-1

12-2

13-1

14-1

14-2

15-1

15-2

16-1

16-2

17-1

17-2

18-1

18-2

19-1

19-2

20-1 20-2 21-1
Team
Austria Lustenau
--- 13. 11. 13. 15. - -
Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien
- - - - - - - - - - 8. 10. 11. 5. 13. 3. 3. 13. 6. 15. - 14. 14. 15.
Austria Wien
DSV Leoben
- - - - - - - - - - 4. 13. 6. 12. 12. 4. 6. 10. 11. 14. 7. 11. 7. 1.
DSV Leoben
Eintracht Wels
6. 7. 5. 9. 10. - 10. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Eintracht Wels
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
- - - - - - - - 8. 10. 10. 1. 10. 10. 1. 1. 5. 3. 5. 7. 1. 3. 1. 2.
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
FC Kärnten Austria/VSV
---        
FC Kärnten Austria/VSV
FCN St. Pölten
2. 1. 7. 7. 1. 8. 5. 4. 3. 9. 14. 5. 2. 1. 3. 5. 4. 1. 2. 4. 3. 1. 2. 4.
FCN St. Pölten
FC Tirol Innsbruck
---        
FC Tirol Innsbruck
GAK
- - - - - - - - - 8. 11. 9. 5. 7. 9. 14. 7. 11. 1. 1. 5. 2. 5. 9.
GAK
LASK
1. 5. 4. 2. 3. 7. 8. 7. 6. 3. 5. 12. 7. 3. 2. 10. 1. 4. 7. 2. 6. 5. 9. 7.
LASK
Rapid Wien
7. 10. - 10. - - - - - - - - 9. 13. 6. 8. 15. - 16. - 12. 9. 4. 6.
Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14. 16. - - - - - 14. RB Salzburg
SAK Klagenfurt
4. 3. 1. 5. 7. 9. 6. 5. 10. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
SAK Klagenfurt
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
- - - - - - - - - - - - - 11. 14. 6. 9. 12. 9. 5. 15. - - -
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
SC Eisenstadt
- - - - - 5. 7. 6. 6. 1. 9. 3. 3. 2. 5. 9. 2. 2. 10. 8. 2. 6. 10. 10.
SC Eisenstadt
SC Untersiebenbrunn
3. 2. 2. 6. 8. 3. 1. 2. 1. 8. 13. 14. - - - - - - - - - - - -
SC Untersiebenbrunn
SCR Altach
- - - - 5. 10. - - - - - - - - 10. 16. - 14. 15. - 9. 13. 16. -
SCR Altach
SK Vorwärts Steyr
---        
SK Vorwärts Steyr
Sturm Graz
- 8. 6. 4. 9. 4. 2. 1. 5. 2. 2. 2. 8. 8. 11. 7. 13. 7. 12. 9. 10. 10. 8. 16.
Sturm Graz
SV Kapfenberg 8. 9. 10. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - SV Kapfenberg
SV Ried
- - - - - - - - - - 1. 8. 13. 14. - - 16. - - - - - 3. 12.
SV Ried
SV Salzburg
10. - 9. 8. 6. 1. 4. 10. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
SV Salzburg
SV Spittal
---        
SV Spittal
SV Stockerau
5. 4. 3. 3. 4. 6. 3. 3. 7. 5. 12. 4. 4. 9. 8. 2. 12. 6. 3. 3. 4. 4. 11. 11.
SV Stockerau
SV Wörgl
9. 6. 8. 1. 2. 2. 9. 9. 2. 4. 3. 11. 12. 6. 4. 12 8. 9. 8. 6. 11. 7. 6. 5.
SV Wörgl

TSV St. Johann/Pg. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13. 13. TSV St. Johann/Pg.

TSV Hartberg
- - - - - - - 8. 8. 6. 7. 7. 1. 4. 7. 11. 11. 8. 4. 12. 14. 12. 15. -
TSV Hartberg
VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 13. 10. 5. 14. 13. 16. - - -
VfB Admira/Wacker Mödling
Wacker Innsbruck
-
-
-

-

-

- - - - - 6. 6. 14. - - - - 15. - 10. 8. 8. 12. 3. Wacker Innsbruck
Wiener Sportclub
---        
Wiener Sportclub
TSV St. Johann/Pg. (Ralle) Wolfsberger AC - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. - - - 16. - 16. - 8. Wolfsberger AC TSV St. Johann/Pg. (Ralle)
Team

09-1

09-2

10-1

10-2

11-1

11-2

12-1

12-2

13-1

14-1

14-2

15-1

15-2

16-1

16-2

17-1

17-2

18-1

18-2

19-1

19-2

20-1 20-2 21-1
Team